Order Bostitch Parts for N64099 Coil Nailer Online

We feature a complete-line of Stanley Bostitch N64099 coil nailer repair parts kits including bumpers, trigger valves and o-rings. Repair your Bostitch air nailers with the parts to economically fix N64099 coil nailers.

N64084 or N64099 Air Coil Nailer Parts

Genuine Stanley Bostitch Parts

Your online source for air nailers. For Pricing - Go to Search then Type or Paste Item #(s).

| Schematic ( PDF) | Manual (PDF) |

2040103-05010

101

COUNTER SUNK SCREW

 

11381-0954702

102

WASHER

 

1135G-0460001

103

RUBBER PAD

 

11371-0954701

104

DEFLECTOR

 

1132T-0780001

105

MUFFLER

 

2041102-05050

106

O-RING

 

2040104-03010

107

HEX.SOC.HD.SCREW

 

MSC6100-25

108

SCREW,SHCS,M6X1.00X25

 

11397-0954701

109

PROTECTOR,TOP FRAME

 

11369-1014301

110

CAP

CALL*

11381-0950001

111

WASHER SEAL

 

11370-0950001

112

BUMPER

 

11360-1010001

113

SPRING,HEAD VALVE

 

MRG052526

114

O-RING,2.067X.103

 

MRG041630

115

O-RING,1.638X.118

 

11381-0950002

116

WASHER

 

11368-1010001

117

HD.VALVE PISTON

 

11302-0954702

118

SEAL,CYLINDER CAP

 

RG162514-1

119

O-RING,1.599X.138

 

11204-0780009

120

ASSEMBLY,084 DRIVER/PISTON

 

11204-1010001

120

ASSEMBLY,099 DRIVER/PISTON

 

11399-1014701

121

COLLAR

 

11320-1010001

122

CYLINDER

 

850006

123

O-RING,1.987X.103

 

T60021

124

SEAL,CHECK

 

11321-1010001

125

CYLINDER SPACER

 

2041101-08020

126

O-RING

 

11327-1014701

127

BUMPER

 

TVA6

201

KIT,TRIGGER VALVE

 

MPP030020

215

PIN,SPIRAL M3X20MM

 

CNTK2

216

KIT,CONTACT TRIP CONVERSION

 

SEQ6

217

KIT,SEQUENTIAL

 

MPP030016

218

PIN,SPIRAL,M3X16

 

100298

219

PIN,SPIRAL M3X30

 

100298

220

PIN,SPIRAL M3X30

 

2041101-04020

302

O-RING

 

11346-0954302

303

CAP,END

 

2041109-05110

401

O-RING

 

2041108-01010

402

O-RING

 

11382-1014701

403

NOSE,099

 

185974

403

NOSE,084

 

MSC6100-25

404

SCREW,SHCS,M6X1.00X25

 

MRG009824

405

E-RING,.386X.094

 

11364-1014701

406

FEED PISTON

 

851437

407

O-RING,.819X.095

 

11367-0954702

408

SPRING,COMPRESSION

 

1134W-0860001

409

BUMPER,FEED PISTON

 

11367-1014701

410

SPRING,COMPRESSION

 

11395-1010001

411

ROD

 

11395-0954701

411

SPRING GUIDE

CALL*

11366-0954701

412

SPRING COLLAR

 

MRB026

413

RETAINING RING, METRIC

 

N70150

414

LATCH DOOR

 

854013

415

SPRING,COMPRESSION

 

11361-1014701

416

DOOR

 

185977

416

DOOR

 

854004

417

WASHER,RUBBER-7

 

MPP030012

418

PIN,SPIROL

 

854011

419

COMPRESSION SPRING

 

11358-0954701

420

PAWL CHECK

 

N55023

421

PIN,SPECIAL(STEP)

 

11383-1010001

422

MUZZLE PROTECTOR

 

1134B-0864701

423

PLUG,DUST SHIELD

 

11330-1014701

424

ARM,CONTACT

 

11337-1014701

425

SPRING,COMPRESSION

 

N65036

426

PIN,SPECIAL

 

11354-1014701

427

CASE,CANISTER

 

185976

428

POST,CANISTER

CALL*

185979

429

RING,RETAINING,EXTERNAL

 

1134M-0864701

430

BASE,SPRING

 

11356-1010001

431

TRAY,METAL

 

1138W-0860001

432

SPACER

 

11328-0860001

433

SPRING,PULL

 

11355-1014701

434

COVER,CANISTER

 

N50087

435

PIN,SPECIAL(STEP)

 

11306-1014701

436

FEED PAWL

 

185975

436

FEED PAWL

 

854023

437

SPRING,TORSION

 

MSC6100-40

438

SCREW,SOC. HD. CAP M6X1.00X40

 

1135U-1010001

439

PROTECTOR WASHER

 

MPW6.2

440

WASHER.SPECIAL

 

1134R-0954701

441

GUARD

 

1136R-0954701

442

PIN,CANISTER

 

2040501-04010

443

NUT,CAP

 

N70145

444

GUIDE,ARM

 

1134N-1014701

445

SPRING BASE A

 

7USSB-2101003


446

CANISTER ASSEMBLY

 



Packaging and FasteningSOLUTONS
NEED ASSISTANCE WITH PRODUCTS OR SERVICES?
OR

Fastening Photo/Video Gallery

If you want to put your fastening applications online, we'll display your fastening videos or photos. Ask us how...


Let's Get Started Send your request today!